Facebook Twitter Instagram Snapchat YouTube
Facebook Twitter Instagram Snapchat YouTube

Loading...

v

La Colline - théâtre national

Years 17-18

from 17 November to 17 December 2017 Grand Théâtre

Titre Image

[All Birds]

by Wajdi Mouawad

with 
Jalal Altawil, Jérémie Galiana, Victor de Oliveira, Leora Rivlin, Judith Rosmair, Darya Sheizaf, Rafael Tabor, Raphael Weinstock, Souheila Yacoub
Tous des oiseaux © Simon GosselinTous des oiseaux © Simon GosselinTous des oiseaux © Simon Gosselin

<

>

find out more

booking

V

 

from 6 to 29 December 2017 Petit Théâtre

from 17 January to 11 February 2018 Petit Théâtre

from 19 to 28 January 2018 Grand Théâtre

Titre Image

[Shadow (Eurydice speaks)]

by Elfriede Jelinek

directorKatie Mitchell

with 
Jule Böwe,  , Cathlen Gawlich,  , Renato Schuch, Maik Solbach
Schatten © Gianmarco Bresadola

<

>

find out more

booking

V

 

from 6 to 18 February 2018 Grand Théâtre

Titre Image

by Doug Wright

directorJean-Pierre Cloutier, Robert Lepage

with 
Pierre‑Yves Cardinal, Érika Gagnon, Pierre‑Olivier Grondin, Pierre Lebeau, Robert Lepage, Mary‑Lee Picknell
Quills © Stephane Bourgeois

<

>

find out more

booking

V

 

from 6 March to 1 April 2018 Petit Théâtre

Titre Image

[Dinner Downtown]

by Christine Angot

directorRichard Brunel

with 
Emmanuelle Bercot, Valérie de Dietrich, Noémie Develay‑Ressiguier, Jean‑Pierre Malo et Djibril Pavadé
Dîner en ville © Jean-Louis FernandezDîner en ville © Jean-Louis FernandezDîner en ville © Jean-Louis Fernandez

<

>

find out more

booking

V

 

from 14 March to 11 April 2018 Grand Théâtre

Titre Image

[Victoires]

by Wajdi Mouawad

with 
Emmanuel Besnault, Maxence Bod, Mohamed Bouadla, Sarah Brannens, Théodora Breux, Hayet Darwich, Lucie Digout, Jade Fortineau, Julie Julien, Maxime Le Gac‑Olanié, Hatice Ozer, Lisa Perrio, Simon Rembado,  , Charles Segard‑Noirclere, , Paul Toucang, Etienne Wu Paul Lou, Mounia Zahzam, Yuriy Zavalnyouk...
Victoires Wajdi Mouawad

<

>

find out more

booking

V

 

from 2 to 26 May 2018 Grand Théâtre

Titre Image

[Tracking]

by Alexandra Badea

directorAnne Théron

with 
Liza Blanchard,  Judith Henry,  Nathalie Richard et Maryvonne Schiltz
A la trace © Jean-Louis Fernandez

<

>

find out more

booking

V

 

from 3 to 19 May 2018 Petit Théâtre

Titre Image

[In the woods]

by Claudine Galea

directorBenoît Bradel

with 
Émilie Incerti Formentini, Raoul Fernandez, Emmanuelle Lafon, Seb Martel, Séphora Pondi et à l’image Gaël Baron, François Chattot, Valérie Dréville, Norah Krief, Annie Mercier...
Equipe de Au bois @DRAu Bois © Benoît Bradel

<

>

find out more

booking

V

 

from 23 May to 17 June 2018 Petit Théâtre

from 31 May to 14 June 2018 Grand Théâtre

Titre Image

[I am a country]

by Vincent Macaigne

with 
Sharif Andoura, Thomas Blanchard, Candice Bouchet, Thibaut Evrard, Pauline Lorillard, Hedi Zada... et les enfants
Je suis un pays © Wavian

<

>

find out more

booking

V

 

from 31 May to 14 June 2018 Grand Théâtre

Titre Image

[Here is what I am never going to tell you]

by Vincent Macaigne

with 
Sharif Andoura, Thomas Blanchard, Candice Bouchet, Thibaut Evrard, Pauline Lorillard, Ulrich von Sidow, Hedi Zada
Vincent Macaigne

<

>

find out more

booking

V

 

from 19 September to 14 October 2018 Petit Théâtre

Titre Image

[Points of no return]

by Alexandra Badea

with 
Amine Adjina, Madalina Constantin, Kader Lassina Touré, Thierry Raynaud, Sophie Verbeeck
Points de non-retour © Kader Lassina Touré

<

>

find out more

booking

V

 

Past performances

from 20 September to 19 October 2017 Petit Théâtre

from 27 September to 7 October 2017 Grand Théâtre

Titre Image

[Stadium]

by Mohamed El Khatib

directorMohamed El Khatib et Fred Hocké

with 
une soixantaine de supporteurs du Racing Club de Lens

<

>

find out more

V

 

from 11 to 22 October 2017 Grand Théâtre

Titre Image

[The Blind Poet]

by Jan Lauwers & Needcompany

with 
Grace Ellen Barkey, Jules Beckman, Anna Sophia Bonnema, Hans Petter Melø Dahl, Benoît Gob, Maarten Seghers, Mohamed Toukabri, Elke Janssens, Jan Lauwers

<

>

find out more

V

 

from 8 November to 2 December 2017 Petit Théâtre

haut de page

X

X

Performances archives

 

2016-2017
[Les Insoumises]
by Lydia Tchoukovskaïa, Virginia Woolf, Monique Wittig
director Isabelle Lafon
by Wajdi Mouawad
by Sylvain Creuzevault
[Disgrâce]
by John Maxwell Coetzee
director Jean-Pierre Baro
by William Shakespeare
director Collectif OS’O
[Place des Héros]
by Thomas Bernhard
director Krystian Lupa
by Jonathan Swift
director Karim Bel Kacem
by Sébastien Barrier, Benoît Bonnemaison-Fitte, Nicolas Lafourest
[Le Temps et la Chambre]
by Botho Strauss
director Alain Françon
[Antoine m'a vendu son destin]
by Sony Labou Tansi, Dieudonné Niangouna
director Dieudonné Niangouna
by Dorothée Zumstein
director Julie Duclos
[Moi, Corinne Dadat]
by Mohamed El Khatib
[Les Larmes d'Œdipe ]
by Sophocle
director Wajdi Mouawad
by Paul Toucang
by Bertolt Brecht
director Christine Letailleur
[Le froid augmente avec la clarté]
by Thomas Bernhard
director Claude Duparfait
by Jonathon Young
director Crystal Pite – compagnie Kidd Pivot & Electric Company Theatre
[Jan Karski (Mon nom est une fiction)]
by Yannick Haenel
director Arthur Nauzyciel

haut de page

2015-2016
[Les Géants de la montagne]
by Luigi Pirandello
director Stéphane Braunschweig
[[Nous partons pour ne plus vous donner de soucis]]
by Pétros Márkaris
director Antonio Tagliarini et Daria Deflorian
by Mariusz Szczygieł
director Antonio Tagliarini et Daria Deflorian
[Fin de l'Histoire]
by Christophe Honoré
director Christophe Honoré
[À ce projet personne ne s’opposait]
by Marc Blanchet et Alexis Armengol
director Alexis Armengol
[La Cerisaie]
by Anton Tchekhov
director tg STAN
[Le Canard sauvage]
by Henrik Ibsen
director Stéphane Braunschweig
by Michel Vinaver
director Christian Schiaretti
[Scènes de la vie conjugale]
by Ingmar Bergman
director Nicolas Liautard
[Et si elles y allaient, à Moscou ?]
by Anton Tchekhov
director Christiane Jatahy
[Les Gens d'Oz]
by Yana Borissova
director Galin Stoev
by Jean Genet
director Arthur Nauzyciel
[La Ménagerie de verre]
by Tennessee Williams
director Daniel Jeanneteau
[Nos Serments]
by Guy-Patrick Sainderichin et Julie Duclos
director Julie Duclos
[Je suis Fassbinder]
by Falk Richter
director Stanislas Nordey et Falk Richter
[Nécessaire et urgent]
by Annie Zadek
director Hubert Colas

haut de page

2014-2015
[Le Capital et son singe ]
by Karl Marx
director Sylvain Creuzevault
[Rien de moi]
by Arne Lygre
director Stéphane Braunschweig
[La Mission]
by Heiner Müller
director Michael Thalheimer
[La Ville]
by Martin Crimp
director Rémy Barché
[Geschichten aus dem Wiener Wald]
by Ödön von Horváth
director Michael Thalheimer
[Platonov]
by Anton Tchekhov
director Rodolphe Dana - Collectif Les Possédés
[Nos Serments]
by Guy-Patrick Sainderichin et Julie Duclos
director Julie Duclos
[La Bête dans la jungle]
by Henry James, adaptation Marguerite Duras
director Célie Pauthe
[Il faut toujours terminer qu’est-ce qu’on a commencé (Le Mépris)]
by Alberto Moravia, Jean-Luc Godard, Homère, Dante
director Nicolas Liautard
[Hinkemann]
by Ernst Toller
director Christine Letailleur
[Le Chagrin]
by les Hommes Approximatifs
director Caroline Guiela Nguyen
[Affabulazione]
by Pier Paolo Pasolini
director Stanislas Nordey

haut de page

2013-2014
[Des arbres à abattre]
by Thomas Bernhard
director Claude Duparfait et Célie Pauthe
[Perturbation]
by Thomas Bernhard
director Krystian Lupa
[Vers Wanda]
by Marie Rémond
director Barbara Loden
[Par les villages]
by Peter Handke
director Stanislas Nordey
[Elle brûle]
by Mariette Navarro
director Caroline Guiela Nguyen
[La passé est un animal grotesque]
by Mariano Pensotti
[Le Canard sauvage]
by Henrik Ibsen
director Stéphane Braunschweig
[Re : Walden]
by Henry David Thoreau
director Jean-François Peyret
[Liliom]
by Ferenc Molnár
director Galin Stoev
[Une femme]
by Philippe Minyana
director Marcial Di Fonzo Bo
[Aglavaine et Sélysette]
by Maurice Maeterlinck
director Célie Pauthe
[Trafic]
by Yoann Thommerel
director Marie-Christine Soma et Daniel Jeanneteau
[Oh les beaux jours - Glückliche Tage]
by Samuel Beckett
director Stéphane Braunschweig

haut de page

2012-2013
by Luigi Pirandello
director Stéphane Braunschweig
by Anna Nozière
by Christophe Honoré
by Laurent Mauvignier
director Les Possédés, dirigée par Rodolphe Dana
by Nataša Rajković et Bobo Jelčić
by Guillaume Vincent
by Anja Hilling
director Stanislas Nordey
by Ferdinand Bruckner
director Richard Brunel
by Henrik Ibsen
director Alain Françon
by Sarah Berthiaume
director Célie Pauthe
by Philipp Löhle
director Benoît Lambert
by Jean-Charles Massera, Benoît Lambert (and guests...)
director Benoît Lambert

haut de page

2011-2012
[L'Homme inutile ou la Conspiration des sentiments]
by Iouri Olecha
director Bernard Sobel
[Les Vagues]
by Virginia Woolf
director Marie-Christine Soma
[Je disparais]
by Arne Lygre
director Stéphane Braunschweig
by Jean-François Peyret et Alain Prochiantz
director Jean-François Peyret
by Lars Norén
director Krystian Lupa
by Arnaud Michniak
director Aurélia Guillet
[Jours souterrains]
by Arne Lygre
director Stéphane Braunschweig
[Se trouver]
by Luigi Pirandello
director Stanislas Nordey
by Julio Cortázar et Carol Dunlop
director Thomas Quillardet
[Dans la jungle des villes]
by Bertolt Brecht
director Roger Vontobel

haut de page